2020 Results

October 9, 2020

Big Cars Race
Finish
Driver
Number
1.
Travis Guyer
25
2.
Brandon Guyer
77
3.
Dylan Schantz
88
4.
Scott Riggleman
7XNJ
5.
Joe Kunkle
32

6.

Tim Pauch
5
7.
Bob Wink
14
8.
Mike Fiskaldo
7
9.
Aaron Frazier
195
10.
Jamie Naftzinger
3 heart
11.
Chuck Detweiler
70
12.
Dirk Rimrott
185
13.
Joe Biederman
19B
14.
Walt Lemmon
16
15.
Noah Frazier
23

 

Small Cars Race
Finish
Driver
Number
1.
Jeremy Krause
73
2.
Rob Pyle
11X
3.
Brian Moyer
11
4.
Phil Levering
39
5.
Kelly Frantz
79

6.

Michael Bentley
73
7.
Julian Storms
32J
8.
Chris Yob
99XL
9.
Chase Spengler
22
10.
Matthew Smith
52
11.
Tyler Schmeltzle
54
12.
Matt Peck
XL2
13.
Tyler Lucas
111
14.
Alex Mitchell
50B
15.
Clay Wallyung
49
16.
Gary Grim
11K
17.
Eric Spengler
24
18.
Rob Storms
99X
19.
Jim Neimman
111N
20.
John Stierly
55
21.
Scott Dunn
511
22.
Linsey Rummel
39L

 

Junk Yard Cars Race
Finish
Driver
Number
1.
Tyler Lucas
111
2.
Phil Levering
39
3.
John Bilofsky
3
4.
Roger Gaskill
46
5.
Linsey Rummel
93

6.

Nick Clemens
25
7.
Andrew Wolf
18
8.
Colby Trexler
29
9.
Kenny Wallace
73
10.
Glenn Carter
12
11.
Adam Kratzer
13
12.
Brian Miller
34
13.
Brian Kunkle
19
14.
Kelly Frantz
79
15.
Tyler Bilofsky
391
16.
Jeff Sheetz
54
17.
Hannah Leibensberger
23
18.
Fred Krajcic
22
19.
Austin Weller
11A
20.
Jim Neiman
111N
21.
Eric Younker
68

 

Mechanics Race
Finish
Driver
Number
1.
Jim Neiman
54
2.
Doug Guyer
77/25T
3.
Matt Smith
391
4.
Matt Young
88
5.
Chad Lemmon
16

6.

Tom Kelly
39
7.
Johnny Gallagher
46
8.
Daniel Aderi
185
9.
Casey Schmoyer
93

 

Outlaw Vintage Race
Finish
Driver
Number
1.
Kenny Gilmore
14
2.
Andy Cassel
28C
3.
Wes Cassel
28C
4.
Jeff Paulson
PB
5.
Scott Schaeffer
77S

6.

Bobby Hall
60
7.
Jon Lines
63
8.
Mike Kelly
25
9.
John Marks
34
10.
Matt Smith
2
11.
Brock Jacobus
4
12.
KevinSponagle
R10
13.
Gene Wrightstone
10
14.
Wyatt Jacobus Sr.
812
15.
Wyatt Jacobus Jr.
07
DNS
Mike Stofflet
36
DNS
Mark Hahn
14
DNS
Dominique Deglas
R10
DNS
John Pasteur
67
DNS
Hugh Wright
100
DNS
Rich Decker
U1
DNS
Jay Garris
Lucky 7